Resultados CrossCort Revolution 2022-2

CodigoNombresPuntosTiempoCategoriaSexoInicioLlegada
119Franklin charner Inojosa cisnero20001:08:11EliteMasculino09:00:0010:08:11
139César Josué Alfredo García Gúmez20001:28:31OpenMasculino11:50:0013:18:31
165Jhoiferson López Piérola20001:28:52OpenMasculino11:50:0013:18:52
159Mike Olortegui20001:29:08EliteMasculino09:00:0010:29:08
172Giancarlo Alessi del Busto19001:25:07EliteMasculino09:40:0011:05:07
144Leonardo antonio Marcano hernandez19001:39:16EliteMasculino09:00:0010:39:16
171Gustavo Manuel Prado Condori19001:52:37EliteMasculino09:40:0011:32:37
116Alejandro lucas Rafaele19001:53:09OpenMasculino11:30:0013:23:09
155Katty Castañeda19001:56:12OpenFemenino11:35:0013:31:12
152Aaron Quiche19002:17:51OpenMasculino11:35:0013:52:51
174Said Salazar Martin19002:20:49OpenMasculino11:50:0014:10:49
104Marìa Villalobos Castillo18001:26:55EliteFemenino09:40:0011:06:55
102Carlos javier Pinto gabriel18001:34:36EliteMasculino09:00:0010:34:36
175Bruno jefferson Vega Pacheco18001:41:37EliteMasculino09:40:0011:21:37
150Gerard Macias Crespo Perez18001:49:31OpenMasculino11:30:0013:19:31
149Jesús Barrena Goyo18001:52:35OpenMasculino11:35:0013:27:35
161Evelyn Surca18002:02:00EliteFemenino09:40:0011:42:00
168Marilu Sanchez18002:21:39OpenFemenino11:35:0013:56:39
115Wilber Peralta ruiz17001:31:17EliteMasculino09:00:0010:31:17
158Nerida Aliaga Basaldua17001:33:50OpenFemenino11:50:0013:23:50
142Jimmy Quinto17001:36:31OpenMasculino11:50:0013:26:31
109JESUS ORIA CASTRO17001:38:34OpenMasculino10:30:0012:08:34
182Sergio segundo López Martínez17001:46:50OpenMasculino11:30:0013:16:50
120Hilda García17001:55:27OpenFemenino11:30:0013:25:27
154Rocío Hernández Ramírez17002:04:48EliteFemenino09:40:0011:44:48
147Natalia Ninamango17002:13:56OpenFemenino10:30:0012:43:56
163Melissa Pariente Dongo17002:20:01OpenFemenino11:50:0014:10:01
164Dany Grecia Vidal Dongo17002:24:15OpenFemenino11:50:0014:14:15
156Jacky Villalobos17002:29:25OpenFemenino11:35:0014:04:25
160Jose Castañeda17002:43:33OpenMasculino11:35:0014:18:33
114Paul Fernando Juan de Dios Arbiza16001:24:37OpenMasculino11:30:0012:54:37
167André Julio Trevejo Cárdenas16001:30:44EliteMasculino09:00:0010:30:44
145Karlos Aranda16001:34:05EliteMasculino09:00:0010:34:05
122Euler Díaz Gonzal16001:39:40EliteMasculino09:00:0010:39:40
177Carlos Alberto Garcia valverde16002:01:11EliteMasculino09:40:0011:41:11
138Karen Márquez16002:04:53OpenFemenino11:30:0013:34:53
128Fernando Irureta16002:07:04OpenMasculino11:00:0013:07:04
111Jeanpaul Ruiz Loa16002:29:21OpenMasculino10:30:0012:59:21
176Maria Del Pilar Reynoso Tipacti16002:30:00EliteFemenino09:40:0012:10:00
162Rafael Crespo16002:38:11OpenMasculino11:35:0014:13:11
140Rafael Chávez lobon15001:37:13OpenMasculino11:50:0013:27:13
126Francis Junior Calampa Tafur15001:43:29OpenMasculino11:00:0012:43:29
181Cristian Hilario santos15002:02:00OpenMasculino11:50:0013:52:00
131Piero Romero15002:12:51OpenMasculino11:00:0013:12:51
105Percy A Carrillo Ríos15002:46:23OpenMasculino10:30:0013:16:23
143Harold Raul Ignacio Rodriguez14001:01:08OpenMasculino11:50:0012:51:08
180Carmen Elisa Guadalupe Huamani Solis14001:22:05OpenFemenino11:35:0012:57:05
141Jessica Moreno Luna14001:36:48OpenFemenino11:50:0013:26:48
118JESUS ANDRES TOLOZA MARTINEZ14001:46:09OpenMasculino11:30:0013:16:09
124Alejandro Casafranca Pillaca14001:46:41OpenMasculino11:00:0012:46:41
127Vilma Rojas Rojas14001:49:28OpenFemenino11:00:0012:49:28
135Silvia Monica Huaraca Mirabal14002:06:15OpenFemenino11:00:0013:06:15
134Nancy Alvarez Cerron14002:09:03OpenFemenino11:50:0013:59:03
133Alvaro Alejandro Quispe Zegarra14002:13:15OpenMasculino11:00:0013:13:15
170Luis Condori14002:19:32OpenMasculino11:50:0014:09:32
157Henry Rafaile14002:32:21OpenMasculino11:35:0014:07:21
117Delia Alarcon villavicencio13001:26:10OpenFemenino11:30:0012:56:10
166Katerin Key Pérez Ramón13001:30:11EliteFemenino09:40:0011:10:11
101Juan Silupu Garcia13001:39:26OpenMasculino10:30:0012:09:26
146Dolores Cordova López13001:40:51OpenFemenino11:30:0013:10:51
123Miriam Victorio Granados13001:48:52OpenFemenino11:00:0012:48:52
113Diego Alonso Granados Coa13001:52:38EliteMasculino09:00:0010:52:38
130Verónica del pilar Arias Ramírez13002:05:52OpenFemenino11:00:0013:05:52
100Rocio jimena Argüelles rocha13002:15:39OpenFemenino10:30:0012:45:39
151Nasri Bedoya13002:24:11OpenMasculino11:30:0013:54:11
169Cristina Castañeda13002:34:09OpenFemenino11:35:0014:09:09
125Moly Amado Victorio12001:49:10OpenFemenino11:00:0012:49:10
179Edwin Pedro Palomino Dávila12001:57:11OpenMasculino11:50:0013:47:11
112Alex Roy Luque Solorzano12002:14:43OpenMasculino10:30:0012:44:43
110Juan Carlos Luque Solorzano12002:16:04OpenMasculino10:30:0012:46:04
132LUIS ENRIQUE REYES FLORES12002:18:42OpenMasculino11:35:0013:53:42
136Martha Mirian Juñuruco Mallma11001:33:49OpenFemenino11:00:0012:33:49
106Gabriela Huaroc huaman11001:36:43OpenFemenino10:30:0012:06:43
153Betzy Cotillo11001:50:48OpenFemenino11:35:0013:25:48
137MELISSA TTITO LAYME10002:03:09OpenFemenino11:50:0013:53:09
103Juan Carlos Cortez Cossio000:00:00EliteMasculino00:00:0000:00:00
107Ronald Gonzales Portales000:00:00OpenMasculino00:00:0000:00:00
108Pierina Caycho Maldonado000:00:00OpenFemenino00:00:0000:00:00
121David Daniel Chura Cortez000:00:00OpenMasculino00:00:0000:00:00
129Marcos Richard Ramos Eusebio000:00:00OpenMasculino00:00:0000:00:00
148Junior Piscoya Sandoval000:00:00OpenMasculino00:00:0000:00:00
178Anthony Enrique Palomino Rupay000:00:00OpenMasculino00:00:0000:00:00